Lähtölistat

 

Päivitetty 3.8. klo 22:32

 Vierumäki XCO  
 04.08.2019  
    
 M61 x 0,5 km11:00
4Kupiainen, Sulo M6
    
 M82 x 0,5 km11:00
14Tuovinen, JuhoKorson KaikuM8
15Luoto, Eno M8
    
 N61 x 0,5 km11:00
1Anttila, VenlaKorson KaikuN6
2Laakkonen, LiliaJoensuun PyöräilijätN6
3Korpi, Pippa N6
    
 N82 x 0,5 km11:00
11Kornijenko, KatjaCCHN8
12Tuovinen, VienoKorson KaikuN8
13Kupiainen, Sylvi N8
    
 M102 x 2,0 km11:30
30Leivo, JereKorson KaikuM10
31Lindgren, EmilLarsmo IFM10
32Lindgren, AlfonsLarsmo IFM10
33Leskinen, LukasKorson KaikuM10
34Laapas, SuloVlkMTBM10
35Kuusisto, KristoferPorin TarmoM10
37Lampila, VisaProMTBM10
38Terhelä, VerttiKorson KaikuM10
    
 N101 x 2,0 km11:30
21Reinikainen, FridaTCC / Hatunen Racing TeamN10
22Suomu, SanniGIFN10
23Niinikoski, LyyliGIFN10
24Laakkonen, LumiaJoensuun PyöräilijätN10
    
 N122 x 2,0 km11:30
39Leivo, VenlaKorson KaikuN12
40Helmi, EmiliaPorin TarmoN12
41Teronen, AnniProMTBN12
    
 M123 x 2,0 km12:00
50Ruokostenpohja, EliasJypsM12
51Skogster, ArttuKorson KaikuM12
52Juntunen, NikoHyPyM12
53Kornijenko, KuzmaCCHM12
54Lampila, VeliProMTBM12
55Reijonen, SakuJoensuun PyöräilijätM12
56Terho, NikoTVCM12
57Eskelinen, EliasJypsM12
    
 M144 x 2,0 km12:00
70Nieminen, AaroKorson Kaiku / Team TrimtexM14
71Skogster, EetuKorson Kaiku / Team TrimtexM14
72Leivo, JarkkoKorson KaikuM14
73Sundkvist, WilliamLarsmo IFM14
74Kuusisto, SebastianPorin TarmoM14
75Fabig, LeoPorin TarmoM14
76Hämäläinen, EliasPorvoon AkillesM14
77Eskelinen, AnselmiJypsM14
78Hansson, VilhoHypyM14
79Nurkkala, AaroKorson KaikuM14
80Terhelä, ValtteriKorson Kaiku / Team TrimtexM14
    
 N143 x 2,0 km12:00
58Tuovinen, HilmaKorson Kaiku / Team TrimtexN14
59Koivula, EllaKorson Kaiku / Team TrimtexN14
    
 N164 x 2,0 km12:00
81Allikberg, Marii-IsabelKalevi Jalgrattakool (KJK)N16
82Hautajoki, EeviJYPS/Ride Cycle Store-TrekN16
    
 Harraste4 x 4,3 km13:00
121Eerola, JuhaPain For FunHarraste
122Reinsalu, RivoInhouse Partners OyHarraste
123Puttonen, Paavo Harraste
124Häkkinen, MikaC.C.E.H.Harraste
125Lehtonen-Reitti, JariC.C.E.H.Harraste
    
 M-Elite6 x 4,3 km13:00
101Koivisto, Antti-VilleKuopion PyöräilyseuraM-Elite
102Mäki-Iso, MikkoOunaksen Pyörä-PojatM-Elite
103Lehtinen, SakariHypyM-Elite
104Anttila, HannuGIFM-Elite
    
 M164 x 4,3 km13:00
117Rantanen, AkselVlkMTB / Trek Lundberg Racing TeamM16
118Ahtosalo, MatiasKorson KaikuM16
127Räsänen, VilppuTeam Orbea - HHCMBM16
    
 M305 x 4,3 km13:00
105Suomu, JaakkoGIFM30
106Saarinen, IsmoVlkMTBM30
107Tossavainen, LauriImatran UrheilijatM30
108Heritty, NikoVlkMTBM30
    
 M405 x 4,3 km13:00
109Saukko, MarkoCCHM40
110Koivula, MikkoKorson KaikuM40
111Vainio, PanuCCHM40
112Laapas, VesaVlkMTBM40
113Aalto, OssiRSPM40
114Mikkola, JarkkoProMtbM40
115Halonen, VilleKorson KaikuM40
    
 M504 x 4,3 km13:00
119Koimäki, HannuIK32M50
    
 N-Elite5 x 4,3 km13:00
116Salmela, KajsaTrek Women Finland / Korson KaikuN-Elite