Tulokset

Lopputulokset (päivitetty klo 15:15)

Vierumäki XCO 
Vierumäki 04.08.2019 
      
 NimiSeuraAika Kierrokset
 N61 x 0,5 km   
1Laakkonen, LiliaJoensuun Pyöräilijät0:01:59,0  
2Laapas, SiiriViKMTB0:02:29,0+00:30,0 
3Korpi, Pippa 0:02:56,0+00:57,0 
      
 M61 x 0,5 km   
1Haapasaari, Jusa 0:01:45,0  
2Asplund, FelixKorson Kaiku0:01:49,0+00:04,0 
3Kupiainen, Sulo 0:01:51,0+00:06,0 
4Kuitunen, Kasper 0:02:00,0+00:15,0 
5Estelinen, AatosRajamäen Kehitys0:02:51,0+01:06,0 
      
 N82 x 0,5 km   
1Kornijenko, KatjaCCH0:03:24,0  
2Kupiainen, Sylvi 0:03:27,0+00:03,0 
3Anttila, VenlaKorson Kaiku0:03:34,0+00:10,0 
 Tuovinen, VienoKorson KaikuDNF -1
      
 M82 x 0,5 km   
1Luoto, Eno 0:03:11,0  
2Tuovinen, JuhoKorson Kaiku0:03:12,0+00:01,0 
      
 N101 x 2,0 km   
1Laakkonen, LumiaJoensuun Pyöräilijät0:09:49,0  
2Niinikoski, LyyliGIF0:10:04,0+00:15,0 
3Suomu, SanniGIF0:11:10,0+01:21,0 
4Reinikainen, FridaTCC / Hatunen Racing Team0:13:20,0+03:31,0 
5Kornijenko, KatjaCCH0:13:53,0+04:04,0 
      
 M102 x 2,0 km   
1Lindgren, EmilLarsmo IF0:19:26,0  
2Lampila, VisaProMTB0:19:38,0+00:12,0 
3Laapas, SuloVlkMTB0:20:26,0+01:00,0 
4Lindgren, AlfonsLarsmo IF0:20:34,0+01:08,0 
5Leivo, JereKorson Kaiku0:22:15,0+02:49,0 
6Terhelä, VerttiKorson Kaiku0:22:34,0+03:08,0 
7Kuusisto, KristoferPorin Tarmo0:23:46,0+04:20,0 
8Leskinen, LukasKorson Kaiku0:22:34,0+03:08,0-1
      
 N122 x 2,0 km   
1Leivo, VenlaKorson Kaiku0:19:20,0  
2Helmi, EmiliaPorin Tarmo0:19:59,0+00:39,0 
 Teronen, AnniProMTBDNF  
      
 M123 x 2,0 km   
1Ruokostenpohja, EliasJyps0:24:30,0  
2Terho, NikoTVC0:25:22,0+00:52,0 
3Lampila, VeliProMTB0:25:55,0+01:25,0 
4Eskelinen, EliasJyps0:27:16,0+02:46,0 
5Kornijenko, KuzmaCCH0:27:49,0+03:19,0 
6Juntunen, NikoHyPy0:28:22,0+03:52,0 
7Skogster, ArttuKorson Kaiku0:30:02,0+05:32,0 
8Leisti, JohannesHyPy0:32:05,0+07:35,0 
 Reijonen, SakuJoensuun PyöräilijätDNS  
      
 N143 x 2,0 km   
1Tuovinen, HilmaKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex0:27:30,0  
2Koivula, EllaKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex0:28:03,0+00:33,0 
      
 M144 x 2,0 km   
1Eskelinen, AnselmiJyps0:28:27,0  
2Terhelä, ValtteriKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex0:32:20,0+03:53,0 
3Skogster, EetuKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex0:32:21,0+03:54,0 
4Nieminen, AaroKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex0:33:08,0+04:41,0 
5Kuusisto, SebastianPorin Tarmo0:34:00,0+05:33,0 
6Sundkvist, WilliamLarsmo IF0:34:14,0+05:47,0 
7Hansson, VilhoHypy0:34:18,0+05:51,0 
8Leivo, JarkkoKorson Kaiku0:35:51,0+07:24,0 
9Fabig, LeoPorin Tarmo0:35:57,0+07:30,0 
10Aalto, IlariRajamäen Kehitys0:39:03,0+10:36,0 
11Nurkkala, AaroKorson Kaiku0:30:53,0+02:26,0 
 Hämäläinen, EliasPorvoon AkillesDNF  
      
 N164 x 2,0 km   
1Allikberg, Marii-IsabelKalevi Jalgrattakool (KJK)0:35:58,0  
2Hautajoki, EeviJYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek0:37:01,0+01:03,0 
      
 M164 x 4,3 km   
1Rantanen, AkselVlkMTB / Trek Lundberg Racing Team1:04:01,0  
2Räsänen, VilppuTeam Orbea - HHCMB1:04:02,0+00:01,0 
 Ahtosalo, MatiasKorson KaikuDNS  
      
 M-Elite6 x 4,3 km   
1Lehtinen, SakariHypy1:24:10,0  
2Visuri, SamuliCCH1:29:00,0+04:50,0 
3Koivisto, Antti-VilleKuopion Pyöräilyseura1:30:15,0+06:05,0 
4Anttila, HannuGIF1:36:54,0+12:44,0 
5Mäki-Iso, MikkoOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat1:25:26,0+01:16,0-1
      
 N-Elite5 x 4,3 km   
1Kupiainen, MariMTB CF1:31:28,0  
 Salmela, KajsaTrek Women Finland / Korson KaikuDNF  
      
 M305 x 4,3 km   
1Lehtinen, TarmoProMTB1:18:26,0  
2Tossavainen, LauriImatran Urheilijat1:19:45,0+01:19,0 
3Saarinen, IsmoVlkMTB1:20:45,0+02:19,0 
4Heritty, NikoVlkMTB1:25:48,0+07:22,0 
 Suomu, JaakkoGIFDNF  
      
 M405 x 4,3 km   
1Kupiainen, MikkoTeam Evoc1:14:07,0  
2Mikkola, JarkkoProMtb1:16:48,0+02:41,0 
3Vainio, PanuCCH1:22:30,0+08:23,0 
4Laapas, VesaVlkMTB1:24:51,0+10:44,0 
5Koivula, MikkoKorson Kaiku1:28:25,0+14:18,0 
6Halonen, VilleKorson Kaiku1:31:01,0+16:54,0 
7Aalto, OssiRSP1:36:30,0+22:23,0 
 Saukko, MarkoCCHDNF  
      
 M504 x 4,3 km   
1Koimäki, HannuIK321:14:48,0  
      
 Harraste4 x 4,3 km   
1Puttonen, Paavo 1:05:01,0  
2Flinck, AndreasCK Master1:08:51,0+03:50,0 
3Reinsalu, RivoInhouse Partners Oy1:11:20,0+06:19,0 
4Lehtonen-Reitti, JariC.C.E.H.1:16:03,0+11:02,0 
5Hyypöläinen, MattiTaiTä/PTR1:16:31,0+11:30,0 
6Öunpuu, VahurStar Expert1:17:58,0+12:57,0 
7Eerola, JuhaPain For Fun1:18:47,0+13:46,0 
8Eerola, PerPain For Fun1:24:17,0+19:16,0 
9Angle, MarkusZuuliksen Zykäclubi1:25:00,0+19:59,0 
10Jaakkola, MarkoZuuliksen Zykäclubi1:25:55,0+20:54,0 
 Häkkinen, MikaC.C.E.H.DNS  
 Hyypöläinen, VeliTaiTä/PTRDNF